Nvidia GPU specifications

Here are the specifications of Nvidia graphics cards, to better compare the number of CUDA cores, frequency, memory, …

GPUCuda CoresBase Clock (MHz)Boost Clock (MHz)Pixel fillrate (GP/s)Texture fillrate (GT/s)Memory Clock (Gbps)Memory (GB)Memory Bandwidth (GB/sec)Power (W)Price ($)
GeForce GTX TITAN Z576070587667.73387126723753499
Quadro P6000385015061645136361.410244322504799
NVIDIA TITAN Xp384014171582142.1317.411.412547.72501492
GeForce GTX 1080 Ti358414801582130.2
331.51111484250819
GeForce GTX TITAN X Pascal358414311531137.4137.41012.2320.5250899
GeForce GTX TITAN X30721000107596192712336.52501649
NVIDIA TESLA M4030729481140911826242882505999
GeForce GTX TITAN268883787640.2187.466.1187.5250489
GeForce GTX 6903072915101958.623464384300368
GeForce GTX TITAN Black288088998042.7213763362501199
GeForce GTX 780 Ti28808759284221073336250300
GeForce GTX 980 Ti2816100010759617676336.5250729
GeForce GTX 1080256016071733137.4257.1108320180667
GeForce GTX 780230486390041.4160.563288.4250219
GeForce GTX 98020481126121672.114474224165579
GeForce GTX 107019201506168396.421788259150619
GeForce GTX 97016641050117858.910974224145200
GeForce GTX 77015361046108533.513472224.3230169
GeForce GTX 68015361006105832.2128.862192.2195199
GeForce GTX 760 Ti134491598029.3102.562192.3170160
GeForce GTX 760 Ti (OEM)134491598029.3102.562192.2170125
GeForce GTX 670134491598029.3102.562192.2170203
GeForce GTX 660 Ti134491598022102.562144.2150114
GeForce GTX 106012801506170872.3120.486192120429
GeForce GTX 960 (OEM)128092444.47453120159
GeForce GTX 7601152980103323.594.162192.2170259
GeForce GTX 760 (OEM)115282388819.8795.83134130105
GeForce GTX 96010241127117836.17272112120219
GeForce GTX 950 (OEM)102493529.9605280
GeForce GTX 660960980103323.578.462144.2140139
GeForce GTX 1050 Ti7681290139241.3847411275187
GeForce GTX 9507681024118832.849.26.62105.690229
GeForce GTX 650 Ti768980103314.862.762144.2134348
GeForce GTX 10506401354145543.361.97211275113
GeForce GTX 750 Ti6401020108516.340.85.4286.460143
GeForce GTX 7505121020108516.332.651805579
GeForce GTX 48048070033.6421.81.5177.4250199
GeForce GTX 47044860724.3341.61.2133.921550
GeForce GT 1030384122714689.829.462483069
GeForce GTX 650384105816.933.95180.1
64109
GeForce GTX 745 (OEM)384103316.5331.8428.85570
GeForce GT 74038499315.931.7851806489
GeForce GT 635 (OEM)3849679677.715.512163549
GeForce GTX 46535260719.426.71.61102.6200100
GeForce GTX 46033667521.637.81.81115.216049
GeForce GTX 460 SE28865020.831.21.71108.8150114
GeForce GT 7101929547.66.51.8214.41929
GeForce GT 7201927976.415.475214.41931
GeForce GTS 45019278312.525.11.8157.7106138
GeForce GT 440968103.2131.60.528.86558
GeForce GT 730967007.214.41.8128.84973
GeForce GT 430967002.811.20.91494965
GeForce GT 705 (OEM)488733.571.8114.429